Fédération Royale Ouvrière de Tennis de Table de Belgique Francophone - A.S.B.L.

Classement de la division

CClubJouéGagnéPerduNulForfaitPoints
1TRAZEGNIES A12912032
2RY TERNEL A12912032
3MELEN A12930030
4SURLEMEZ A12840028
5ELAN St-JOSSE A12552024
6SANS SOUCI A12561023
7MARCHIENNE A12561122
8JUPRELLE A12570121
9JOSE HERVE A12480020
10PALETTE NOROIT A12480119
11ROLOUX A12381019
12CAROLO A121101114