Fédération Royale Ouvrière de Tennis de Table de Belgique Francophone - A.S.B.L.

Classement de la division

CClubJouéGagnéPerduNulForfaitPoints
1MELEN A201730054
2RY TERNEL A201523053
3TRAZEGNIES A201442149
4SANS SOUCI A201181043
5SURLEMEZ A201190042
6JUPRELLE A2010100139
7ELAN St-JOSSE A20794038
8JOSE HERVE A207121134
9PALETTE NOROIT A207121233
10ROLOUX A205132032
11MARCHIENNE A206131924
12CAROLO A202171124